Sprechstunden für das 2. Halbjahr des Schuljahres 2017/2018

 

Lehrkraft

 

Sprechstunde

 

Raum

 

Lehrkraft

 

Sprechstunde

 

Raum

 

Gebhard Georg  Mo 1. 3. 4. Std. & n.V. 101 Krüger Hannah Do   3. Std.  143
Dirr Wolfgang Mi   3. Std. 105B Lage v. d. Foelke Di   Mittag  143
Nickel Monika Do 7. Std. 105A Landersdorfer Bettina Do   6. Std.  105
Leuchter Christina Do   Mittag 105
Ammel Rainer Mo   3. Std.  125 Lion Ricarda Fr    3. Std. 017
Arndt Martina Do    3. Std.  140 Longo Loredana n. V.  
Barfuß Tobias Di 3. Std. und Fr 6. Std. 105 Lothring Gabriele Do    4. Std.  105
Bauer Stefan Do   4. Std.  118 Ludolph Corinna Mi   3. Std.  105
Bayer Birgit Mi   6. Std.  105 Matschina Tanja Mo   3. Std.  105
Berger Marco  Do   1. Std.  105 Medeiros Lucianne Fr   4. Std. 105
Bertelsmann Monika Mi   4. Std.  105 Meyer-Bender Daniela Mo   3. Std. 105
Bianchini Silvia  Mo   7. Std.  105 Muhr Daniela Di   5. Std.  105
Biener Robert Mo   4. Std.  105 Niedermeyer Otto Mo   3. Std.  110
Blach Regina  Di   5. Std.  017 Oelmaier Johannes  Mo   3. Std.  017
Boxleitner Marie Do   4. Std.  143 Pezely Alexandra Do   3. Std.  105
Dr. Büker Mareike Do   6. Std.  143 Reichert Anton Mi   3. Std. 105
Bulitta Markus Mi   3. Std. 105 Reschberger Bettina Mi   3. Std. 105
Dick Andreas Mo   6. Std. 017 Röschner Birgit Mi   2. Std. 105
Dr. Dietsche Hella Do   4. Std.  105 Rosenauer Anton Do   6. Std. 105
Dirr Ursula Do Mittag 105 Rupprecht Hellmuth Do   3. Std.  105
Eck Karin Fr   4. Std.  105 Samhammer Christine Do   5. Std.  105
Eibl-Eibesfeldt Anna Do  4. Std. 212 Schaumann-Eckel Sandra Mi   4. Std. 143
Ellwein Martina Do  6. Std. 017 Schneider Gerd Mo   6. Std.  105
Esch Oliver Mo   3. Std.  105 Schober Selina Fr   2. Std. 105
Fabig Tina Di    5. Std.  143 Schöler Katharina Di   3. Std.  105
Feiber Andreas Di    5. Std.  210 Schratzenstaller Andreas Do   Mittag  105
Flurl Germaine Do   5. Std.  105 Schratzenstaller Margareta Di   4. Std.  105
Gall Mirjam Di    6. Std. 105 Schultz-Pfahler Felicitas  Do   6. Std. 105
Gewald Petra Mi   5. Std. 105 Schuster-Weigel Michael Mo   5. Std. 105
Glanzberg Betina Mi   5. Std. 105 Schweigel Maria Do   Mittag  105
Glasauer-Braun Gesine Mi   Mittag  212 Schweiger Stephan Di   5. Std.  105
Goreczka-Hehl Carolina Mo   Mittag 105 Schweikl Florian Do   4. Std.  017
Grad Christiane Mi   2. Std. 105 Seidl Markus Di   4. Std.  105
Dr. Graßmann Walter Mi   2. Std 105 Seitz Ulrike Do   Mittag  105
Griek Martina Mi   2. Std.  105 Stangl Julia Di   5. Std. 105
Gruber-Bostick Birgit Mo   5. Std.  105 Stingel Michael Mi   4. Std.  105
Hajek Eva Do   5. Std.  105 Stöhr Andreas Mo   5. Std.  105
Halfmann Anne Do   3. Std.  105 Tacu Adele Di   Mittag  105
Hartmann Ludwig Do   8. Std.  105 Terkowski Arne Mo   3. Std.  110
von Heydenaber Barbara Do   4. Std. 105 Truckenmüller Johannes Mo   5. Std.  105
Hofheinz Michael Fr    5. Std. 105 Trübswetter Hermann Do   2. Std.  017
Hofmann Rolf Fr    5. Std. 017 Urban Elisabeth Fr   4. Std. 105
Kachel Wieland Mo   2. Std.  125 Vetter Bettina  Mo   4. Std. 140
Käser Peter Do   4. Std. 105 Waldhier Jürgen Fr   3. Std. 105
Keil Nikola Mo  3. Std. 105 Wank Lukas Di   3. Std.  105
Kellner-Dupslaff Susanne Mo   Mittag  105 Wenger Veronika Di   Mittag 208
Kerres Christina Do   3. Std.  105 Wenzel Christina Di   2. Std.  105
Keßler Stefanie Mi   2. Std. 105 Weskott-Khorram Esther Mo   5. Std.  105
Kittel Barbara Do   3. Std.  105 Wildförster Hans-Jörg Mo  6. Std.  105
Knau Sandra Fr   4. Std.  105 Winkler Thomas Mo   3. Std.  118
Koberling Nicole Mo  3. Std. 105 Zeller Andrea Mi   3. Std.  105
Koeppen Georg n. V.   Ziegler Markus Mo   Mittag
105
Zeiten:      
1. Std.: 7:50 – 8:35 2. Std.: 8:35 – 9:20 3. Std.: 9:35 – 10:20 4. Std.: 10:20 – 11:05
5. Std.: 11:20 – 12:05 6. Std.: 12:05 – 12:50 Mittag: 12:50 – 13:35 7. Std.: 13:35 – 14:20