Sprechstunden für das 1. Halbjahr des Schuljahres 2018/2019

Lehrkraft Sprechstunde Raum Lehrkraft Sprechstunde Raum
       
Gebhard Georg Mo 1. 2. 3. Std. &  n.V. 101   
Vitz Sylvia Fr 3. Std. 104   
Dirr Wolfgang Fr 2. Std. 105B   
Nickel Monika Fr 2. Std. 105A   
Ammel Rainer Fr 2. Std. 125 Matschina Tanja Do 6. Std. 105
Arndt Martina Mo 8. Std. 140 Meyer-Bender Daniela Di  Mittag 105
Barfuß Tobias Di 3. Std., Do 6. Std  105 Montassér Kristin Do 2. Std. 105
Bauer Stefan Do 4. Std. 118 Muhr Daniela Di 5. Std. 105
Bayer Birgit Mo 3. Std. 105 Niedermeyer Otto Fr 3. Std. 110
Berger Marco Do 1. Std. 105 Oelmaier Johannes Mi 4. Std. 017
Bertelsmann Monika Mi 5. Std. 105 Pezely Alexandra Di 4. Std. 105
Biener Robert Di 2. Std. 105 Pfeifer Florian Di 2. Std. 105
Blach Regina Mi 4. Std. 017 Reichert Anton Do 4. Std. 105
Boxleitner Marie Mo 3. Std. 143 Röschner Birgit Do 3. Std. 105
Dr. Büker Mareike Do 7. Std. 140 Röser Kevin Mi 3. Std. 105
Bulitta Markus Mi 4. Std. 105 Rosenauer Anton Do 2. Std. 105
Dick Andreas Mi 5. Std. 017 Rupprecht Hellmuth Do 3. Std. 105
Dirr Ursula Mi 4. Std. 105 Samhammer Christine Do  Mittag 105
Eck Karin Do  Mittag 105 Schaumann-Eckel Sandra Do  Mittag 143
Ellwein Martina Di 3. Std. 017 Schmitz Vanessa Mo 3. Std. 105
Esch Oliver Mo 5. Std. T26 Schneider Gerd Do 4. Std. 105
Fabig Tina Do 3. Std. 143 Schöler Katharina Di 5. Std. 105
Fassmann Andreas Do 4. Std. 105 Schratzenstaller Andreas Mi 2. Std. 105
Feiber Andreas Fr 3. Std. 210 Schratzenstaller Margareta Do  Mittag 105
Gabler Johanna Mi 4. Std. 105 Schultz-Pfahler Felicitas Di 2. Std. 105
Gall Mirjam Mo 5. Std. 105 Schuster-Weigel Michael Di 3. Std. 105
Gehring Angela Mo 3. Std. 105 Schweigel Maria Mo 3. Std. 105
Gersonde Heidi Do 6. Std. 105 Schweiger Stephan Do 4. Std. 105
Gewald Petra Mo 2. Std. 105 Schweikl Florian Di 4. Std. 017
Glanzberg Betina Di 4. Std. 105 Seidl Markus Di 3. Std. 143
Glasauer-Braun Gesine Mi  Mittag 212 Seitz Ulrike Di 5. Std. 105
Goreczka-Hehl Carolina Mi 3. Std. 105 Simon Caroline Mi 3. Std. 105
Grad Christiane Mi  Mittag 105 Stangl Julia Mi 4. Std. 118
Dr. Graßmann Walter Mo 5. Std. 105 Stingel Michael Do 3. Std. 105
Gruber-Bostick Birgit Fr 5. Std. 105 Stöhr Andreas Do  Mittag 105
Grünauer Sabrina n. V.  105 Tacu Adele Do 5. Std. 105
Hajek Eva Do 6. Std. 105 Terkowski Arne Mo 5. Std. 110
Halfmann Anne Do 5. Std. 105 Truckenmüller Johannes Do 5. Std. 105
Hartmann Ludwig Di 3. Std. 105 Urban Elisabeth Di 2. Std. 017
von Heydenaber Barbara Do 3. Std. 105 Vetter Bettina Do 4. Std. 140
Hofheinz Michael Mi 2. Std. 105 Voigtländer Marion Mo 5. Std. 105
Hofmann Rolf Do 3. Std. 017 Waldhier Jürgen Fr 5. Std. 105
Kachel Wieland Di  Mittag 125 Wank Lukas Do 3. Std. 105
Käser Peter Mi 3. Std. 105 Wenger Veronika Mi 5. Std. 208
Keil Nikola Mo  Mittag 105 Wenzel Christina Mo 4. Std. 105
Kellner-Dupslaff Susanne Mo 2. Std. 105 Weskott-Khorram Esther Di 4. Std. 105
Kittel Barbara Mi 2. Std. 105 Wild Kerstin Mo 2. Std. 105
Knau Sandra Fr 3. Std. 105 Wildförster Hans-Jörg Di 6. Std. 105
Koberling Nicole Mo  Mittag 105 Winkler Thomas Mi 3. Std. 118
Kratzel Martin Fr 3. Std. 105 Wolfer Maria Fr 5. Std. 105
Lion Ricarda Do 2. Std. 017 Zeller Andrea Do 3. Std. 105
Lobatschew Olga Mi 2. Std. 105 Ziegler Markus Do 6. Std. 105
Longo Loredana Mi 5. Std. 105 Zwierlein Patrick Mo 3. Std. 105
Lothring Gabriele Do 4. Std. 105   
Zeiten:      
1. Std.: 7:50 - 8:35 2. Std.: 8:35 - 9:20 3. Std.: 9:35 - 10:20 4. Std.: 10:20 - 11:05
5. Std.: 11:20 - 12:05 6. Std.: 12:05 - 12:50 Mittag: 12:50 - 13:35 7. Std.: 13:35 - 14:20